Students Details
List of the selected candidates for B.Ed. 1st semester for the session 2021-2023
SL.NO |
NAME |
GENDER |
CATEGORY |
1 |
ABOTANG PERME |
MALE |
APST |
2 |
AKHO NAAM |
FEMALE |
APST |
3 |
AMINAM SAROH |
FEMALE |
APST |
4 |
ANENYA MELO |
FEMALE |
ST |
5 |
ANUNG LEGO |
FEMALE |
APST |
6 |
APUNG SANGDO |
FEMALE |
ST |
7 |
BABYLONIA TAGA |
FEMALE |
APST |
8 |
BAGI NYATO |
MALE |
ST |
9 |
BEENA KIMSING |
FEMALE |
APST |
10 |
BHARAT NABAM |
MALE |
ST |
11 |
BINA BUDDHA MAGAR |
FEMALE |
APST |
12 |
BIRI NANI |
FEMALE |
ST |
13 |
CHAJIN TESIA |
FEMALE |
APST |
14 |
CHERA TAHANG |
MALE |
APST |
15 |
CHUKHU RILUM |
FEMALE |
APST |
16 |
CORNICAL GAMMI |
MALE |
APST |
17 |
DAJUM DASI |
FEMALE |
APST |
18 |
DAKPU RIRAM |
FEMALE |
ST |
19 |
DIYENLU MININ |
FEMALE |
APST |
20 |
DOJUM NYOKIR |
MALE |
APST |
21 |
DULLEY NAMPI |
FEMALE |
APST |
22 |
GANGTE ATI |
FEMALE |
ST |
23 |
GOPI BOJE |
FEMALE |
APST |
24 |
GUMTO DIGLI |
MALE |
APST |
25 |
GUMYIR GARA |
FEMALE |
ST |
26 |
ITIL PERTIN |
FEMALE |
APST |
27 |
JAMBEY DREMA |
FEMALE |
APST |
28 |
JARMAN GADI |
MALE |
APST |
29 |
JATRO TAIPODIA |
MALE |
APST |
30 |
JOHN PALLON |
MALE |
APST |
31 |
JORAM NIKIN |
MALE |
APST |
32 |
JUMKIR DOKE |
FEMALE |
APST |
33 |
JYOTI PRABHA BARIK |
FEMALE |
OBC |
34 |
KIPA ANA |
FEMALE |
ST |
35 |
LHAM CHHOTON |
FEMALE |
APST |
36 |
LHAM YANGCHIN |
FEMALE |
APST |
37 |
LIKHA TAJE |
MALE |
APST |
38 |
LOBSANG ETON |
FEMALE |
APST |
39 |
LOBSANG TSERING |
MALE |
APST |
40 |
LUCY JUGLI |
FEMALE |
APST |
41 |
MALLO YANIA |
FEMALE |
APST |
42 |
MARBI ETE |
FEMALE |
APST |
43 |
MAYI MELO |
FEMALE |
APST |
44 |
MIKEN KARBAK |
FEMALE |
APST |
45 |
MITI ERING |
FEMALE |
APST |
46 |
MUM MOYONG |
FEMALE |
ST |
47 |
MUNNA RIE |
MALE |
APST |
48 |
NABAM KAMA HINA |
MALE |
APST |
49 |
SHANTI TAKU |
FEMALE |
APST |
50 |
PARU GAMI |
MALE |
APST |
51 |
NANG MONIKA MUNGLANG |
FEMALE |
APST |
52 |
NIMA CHOTTON |
FEMALE |
ST |
53 |
NIMA TAMANG |
MALE |
OBC |
54 |
NYABI TATU |
FEMALE |
ST |
55 |
OKEN TAYU |
FEMALE |
ST |
56 |
PAKYIR LOMBI |
MALE |
APST |
57 |
PARBATI SHARMA |
FEMALE |
UNRESERVED |
58 |
PASANG SHARJO |
MALE |
APST |
59 |
PHENGAM LOHAM |
FEMALE |
ST |
60 |
PISA BONI |
FEMALE |
ST |
61 |
POSEN HODONG |
FEMALE |
APST |
62 |
RAJA RAM |
MALE |
SC |
63 |
RARI TANA TARA |
MALE |
APST |
64 |
RINA TALI |
FEMALE |
APST |
65 |
RINCHIN DROMA BAPU |
FEMALE |
APST |
66 |
RITA DAS |
FEMALE |
SC |
67 |
ROPA MARA |
FEMALE |
APST |
68 |
RUBINA MEIN |
FEMALE |
APST |
69 |
SALMA TAYEM |
FEMALE |
APST |
70 |
SANGE LHAM |
FEMALE |
APST |
71 |
SANTIMO NIMASOW |
FEMALE |
APST |
72 |
SIDO RIPUK |
MALE |
APST |
73 |
SONAM DROKER |
FEMALE |
APST |
74 |
SUKYI BUI |
FEMALE |
APST |
75 |
TADAK GUMJA |
MALE |
APST |
76 |
TAJ YANIA |
FEMALE |
ST |
77 |
TAKAM SONIA |
FEMALE |
ST |
78 |
TAMO DUMI |
FEMALE |
APST |
79 |
TAMO MODA |
MALE |
APST |
80 |
TANA PINA |
FEMALE |
APST |
81 |
TASSO MONYA |
FEMALE |
ST |
82 |
TASUP MURI |
MALE |
APST |
83 |
TECHI YAMIN |
FEMALE |
APST |
84 |
TENZIN NIMA |
MALE |
APST |
85 |
TOGAM ETE |
FEMALE |
ST |
86 |
TOINGAM GAPAHAM |
FEMALE |
APST |
87 |
TOPI POTOM |
FEMALE |
APST |
88 |
TSERING DOLMA |
FEMALE |
APST |
89 |
TSERING DORJEE SHUNMO |
MALE |
APST |
90 |
TSERING LAMU JEBISOW |
FEMALE |
APST |
91 |
TUMYOM DINI |
FEMALE |
ST |
92 |
TUTU TAGA |
MALE |
APST |
93 |
VIVEK KUMAR |
MALE |
OBC |
94 |
YANI TARING |
FEMALE |
ST |
95 |
YARI NATUNG |
FEMALE |
ST |
96 |
YATER ULI |
FEMALE |
APST |
97 |
YAYI DON |
FEMALE |
APST |
98 |
YOMBOM KAMDAK |
FEMALE |
APST |
99 |
YUMLAM TAGAM |
MALE |
ST |
100 |
ZCHA RUTTUM |
FEMALE |
APST |
List of the selected candidates for B.Ed. 3rd semester for the session 2020-2022
SL NO |
NAME |
Caste |
Gender |
1 |
ANUNG PIGYOR |
APST |
F |
2 |
APURBO MORAN |
NON APST |
M |
3 |
BAMANG MEMA |
APST |
F |
4 |
BAR SOKI |
APST |
F |
5 |
BENGIA ANJU |
APST |
F |
6 |
BOMNU RAGI |
APST |
F |
7 |
CHERA BURI |
APST |
F |
8 |
CHERA SITA |
APST |
F |
9 |
CHOW TANTIWA MOWKE |
APST |
M |
10 |
DAMJOY RAJI |
APST |
M |
11 |
DAWA CHUKLA |
APST |
M |
12 |
DEJI BAGBI |
APST |
M |
13 |
DEPE ORI |
APST |
M |
14 |
DIVANG MAGA |
APST |
M |
15 |
DOHU MARY |
APST |
F |
16 |
EBRIBRA MIHU |
APST |
F |
17 |
ETER TECHI |
APST |
F |
18 |
GUMBI NALO |
APST |
M |
19 |
GYAMAR YANI |
APST |
F |
20 |
HARI YAYA |
APST |
F |
21 |
HEMA BENGIA |
APST |
F |
22 |
JASI BINI |
APST |
F |
23 |
JINDAM TANGHA |
APST |
F |
24 |
JOHN KAYI |
APST |
M |
25 |
JONAM PORDUNG |
APST |
F |
26 |
JORAM LALU |
APST |
F |
27 |
JORAM SISILY |
APST |
F |
28 |
JOSEPH GYADI |
APST |
M |
29 |
JUMGE TURKI |
APST |
M |
30 |
KARA YAMAR |
APST |
F |
31 |
KEMI ZUJA |
APST |
M |
32 |
KESANG LHAMU |
APST |
F |
33 |
KEMPI LINGGI |
APST |
M |
34 |
KIRPI KARGA |
APST |
F |
35 |
KOJ GAMBO TAKER |
APST |
M |
36 |
LAMA CHOTTON |
APST |
F |
37 |
LHAM DREMA |
APST |
F |
38 |
LONGCHE ATOA SAVIO |
APST |
M |
39 |
MALLO YAPUNG |
APST |
F |
40 |
MANASHI NALOIJU |
APST |
F |
41 |
MANCHINGKO |
APST |
F |
42 |
MEGI KARLO |
APST |
F |
43 |
MILLO AMPI |
APST |
F |
44 |
MILLO ANSI |
APST |
F |
45 |
MIMBA KAMDUK |
APST |
F |
46 |
MISSO NOBIN |
APST |
M |
47 |
MITINAM LEGO |
APST |
F |
48 |
MUMGAM YANGJOM TAYENG |
APST |
F |
49 |
NABAM METI |
APST |
F |
50 |
NABAM YANI |
APST |
F |
51 |
NADA RIMA |
APST |
F |
52 |
NAKHANG KHANGAM |
APST |
F |
53 |
NAMGEY DROMA TUKSHIPA |
APST |
F |
54 |
NANG JENENGCHI KHUNCHOW |
APST |
F |
55 |
NANI YASSING |
APST |
F |
56 |
NIMA CHOTON |
APST |
F |
57 |
NIMA DROMA |
APST |
F |
58 |
NOBI PERTIN |
APST |
F |
59 |
NYALISA DON |
APST |
F |
60 |
NYANI GAMLIN |
APST |
F |
61 |
OKYAM TAMIN |
APST |
F |
62 |
OSI MEDO |
APST |
F |
63 |
OSINAM PERME |
APST |
F |
64 |
PEMA YOUTEN |
APST |
F |
65 |
PHEBOW GANGSA |
APST |
F |
66 |
PHEKHAW ARANGHAM |
APST |
F |
67 |
PHEWAI WANGSU |
APST |
F |
68 |
PONALI TAIJONG |
APST |
F |
69 |
PONUNG LEGO |
APST |
F |
70 |
PORDE MARA |
APST |
M |
71 |
RAHUL KUMAR SINGH |
NON APST |
M |
72 |
RAKHI TAKHU |
APST |
F |
73 |
REBOM MIROH |
APST |
F |
74 |
RINCHEN DOLKER |
APST |
F |
75 |
ROSHMI RONRANG |
APST |
F |
76 |
SANGEY LAMU THONGCHI |
APST |
F |
77 |
SAPTER RONYA |
APST |
M |
78 |
SELLIN MESSAR |
APST |
M |
79 |
SHANTI TALI |
APST |
M |
80 |
SONAM LHAMU |
APST |
F |
81 |
SUNITA PRADHAN |
NON APST |
F |
82 |
TADAR ANIMA |
APST |
F |
83 |
TAKAM SILA |
APST |
F |
84 |
TAMAR PAMING |
APST |
M |
85 |
TANIA GUMJA |
APST |
M |
86 |
TAPI MAYING |
APST |
M |
87 |
TARAK RIMI |
APST |
F |
88 |
TASSO RUTH |
APST |
F |
89 |
TECHI KAMPUNG |
APST |
F |
90 |
THUTAN PEMA |
APST |
F |
91 |
TOBI NYORAK |
APST |
F |
92 |
TOGAM BAGE |
APST |
M |
93 |
TOGING ERING |
APST |
M |
94 |
TSERING CHAMBE SHARJO |
APST |
M |
95 |
TSERING CHOTTEN |
APST |
F |
96 |
TUTU PAYENG |
APST |
F |
97 |
WUTANDO MELO |
APST |
M |
98 |
YABA WAGE |
APST |
F |
99 |
YAGO DEGIO |
APST |
F |
100 |
ZETA MICHICHI |
APST |
M |