Vivekananda Kendra Vidyalayas - Arunachal Pradesh Trust

Call Us: 0373-2324320 

VKV Nivedita Vihar Results 2017-18

Class - IV

S.N NAME Result
1 Km. ANNUNG BAGANG PASSED
2 Km. ANZEJITA KINO PASSED
3 Km. BAGGI SONAM PASSED
4 Km. BAGHAM RUYI PROMOTED
5 Km. DAISY TACHANG PASSED
6 Km. ETANI BAGANG PASSED
7 Km. JASMIN THAPA PROMOTED
8 Km. JETER DAGAM PASSED
9 Km. KEPI REMO PASSED
10 Km. LIMI WELLY PASSED
11 Km. LINGAM GADI PASSED
12 Km. MARPI RIME PASSED
13 Km. MEKU KEYANG PASSED
14 Km. MUMU CHERI PASSED
15 Km. NANCY GUMRO PASSED
16 Km. NYIME TAKU PASSED
17 Km. NYIRMIN DADA PASSED
18 Km. PASSANG MEKA PASSED
19 Km. PUMMY DOLO PASSED
20 Km. PUNG GYADI PASSED
21 Km. RAICHER FLAGO PASSED
22 Km. RICHI PABING PASSED
23 Km. RINYA HIFFO PASSED
24 Km. RIYA DEGIO PASSED
25 Km.SUNI YANGFO PASSED
26 Km. TADAR LILY PASSED
27 Km. TADAR LIMA PASSED
28 Km. TECHI ELIZABETH PASSED
29 Km. YADE TOK PASSED
30 Km. YAMKAM BAGANG PASSED
31 Km. YOMO NATUNG PASSED
32 Km. YOMRI YAKAR PASSED

Class V

S.N NAME RESULT
1 Km. ALICE DEGIO PASSED
2 Km. ANGELA NABUM PASSED
3 Km. BYABANG RINYAM PASSED
5 Km. JENNY LOTE PASSED
6 Km. JUMSE WAGE PASSED
7 Km. KIPA SARAH PASSED
8 Km. LUNGBE FLAGO PASSED
9 Km. MALA NISSO PROMOTED
10 Km. MEPUNG YANGFO PASSED
11 Km. MINA GOLO PROMOTED
13 Km. MONUM DEGIO PASSED
15 Km. NANCY YANGFO PASSED
16 Km. NUNGSHI  TARA PASSED
17 Km. NUNU DADA PASSED
18 Km. RENDAK PORDUNG PASSED
19 Km. RUHEE LAMGU PASSED
20 Km. SAY YANGFO PASSED
21 Km. SHANTI TACHA PASSED
22 Km. SONA TAKU PASSED
23 Km. SONAM LAMGU PASSED
24 Km. SOINIYA TELI PASSED
25 Km. TANA YALLAM PASSED
27 Km. TENZEN YUDEN PROMOTED
28 Km. YAM YANGFO PASSED
29 Km. YAMI YANGFO PASSED
30 Km. YARI SANGYO PASSED

Class VI

S,no NAME Result
1 Km. ANAM REBE PROMOTED
2 Km. ANNE SINGHI PASSED
3 Km. BEM NOMI PROMOTED
4 Km. BHAIGASREE BORA  PASSED
5 Km. BYABANG MONICA PASSED
6 Km. CHARU MECHANG PASSED
7 Km. DIMUM DODUM  PASSED
8 Km. DOHU OMI PASSED
9 Km. DOHU ONI PASSED
10 Km. HURA AYUM PASSED
11 Km. JASMI DUBI PASSED
12 Km. JINA SORANG PASSED
13 Km. KAMIK POTUM PROMOTED
14 Km. KARMA WANGJOM SINCHEJI PASSED
15 Km. KARYIR RONYA PROMOTED
16 Km. KIPA MENO PROMOTED
17 Km. MASSANG TOK PASSED
18 Km. MEKAM BAGANG PASSED
19 Km. MEPUNG TECHI PASSED
20 Km. MEPUNG YANGFO PASSED
21 Km. NIAYAM TAKU PASSED
22 Km. NIGWARA BORO PASSED
23 Km. NINU KHONJUJU PASSED
24 Km. NINU TAI PROMOTED
25 Km. PAYEER RUGMUK PROMOTED
26 Km. RICHAL SANGCHAJU PASSED
27 Km. SANIA Maharana PASSED
28 Km. SULI NATUNG PROMOTED
29 Km. TAME GAMING PASSED
30 Km. YAYER NABAM PASSED
31 Km. YAYUM LANGDE PROMOTED

Class - VII

R.N NAME Result
1 Km. AMAK SONAM PASSED
2 Km. ATOI PANSA PASSED
3 Km. BABY BAGANG PROMETED
5 Km. DARI CHUNU PASSED
7 Km. HEETA PANYE PASSED
8 Km. HIYA BHARADWAJ PASSED
9 Km. JITTY CERI PASSED
11 Km. LISUM TADAR PROMOTED
12 Km. LOBSANG DROMA KHONU  PROMOTED
13 Km. LUNGBE SANGYU PROMOTED
14 Km. MARTINA YOMGAM PROMOTED
16 Km. MELO BAGANG  PASSED
18 Km. NANCY ZONGLUZU PASSED
19 Km. NANI SANGI PASSED
21 Km. NUKI SAROH PASSED
22 Km. ONAM NYARE PASSED
24 Km. PHASSANG ANIA PASSED
25 Km. TENZING PEMA SHARMU PASSED
27 Km. TOKO YAMI PASSED
28 Km. YAJO SANGYU PASSED
29 Km. YANCHIN REMA  PASSED
30 Km. YAPUNG SONAM PASSED

Class - VIII

R.N NAME Result
2 Km. BYABANG NATUNG PASSED
3 Km. DANI DUNIYA PASSED
4 Km. HEPI LINGFA PASSED
5 Km. JUMYIR NGOMLE PASSED
7 Km. KIOSHINI SOKI PASSED
8 Km. KIPA LOMING PASSED
9 Km. LINU RIKAR PASSED
10 Km. LOBSANG TSELA PASSED
11 Km. MANISHA MAHARANA PASSED
12 Km. MARY YANGFO PASSED
14 Km. MEYAR TAKU PROMOTED
19 Km. NASUM CHAMDIR TOK PROMOTED
20 Km. NYACHI BEYONG PASSED
23 Km. PUNYO KANIYA PASSED
24 Km. RINYO NABUM PASSED
25 Km. RUBU RIMU PASSED
27 Km. SONALI YANGDA PROMOTED
29 Km. TAME RINYAM PASSED
30 Km. XENON TECHI TARA PASSED
31 Km. YAJUK BAGANG PROMOTED
32 Km. YALLING NATUNG PROMOTED
34 Km. YAYER BAGANG PROMOTED

Class - IX

01         AMAPUNG  RIANG PASSED
02         BENGIA  MEJUM PASSED
03         CRYSTAL  LEE  TOK PASSED
04          DANI  NEENIYA PASSED
05          HAGE  SENYI PROMOTED
06          ISHA GAMLIN PROMOTED
07          JUNI  GOLO PASSED
08          LIZA  GADI PASSED
09          MINIE  ETE PASSED
10          MONICA  TAKU PROMOTED
11          NANGRAM  RINYA PASSED
12          NANGRAM  SINA PASSED
13          TSOMU  ONGE PASSED
14          WARY  LAMNIO PASSED
15         YAI  SENGDO PASSED
16         YOWA  MENUM PASSED

 

                   ANY QUERY PLEASE CONTACT 9402452879 OR 8135903628